2022/2023 |
5.ST | So, 25.09.2022, 5.ST | SV Ollendorf 1927Ollendorf | : | FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee | 5 : 1 |
| (1) |
23.ST | So, 21.05.2023, 23.ST | FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee | : | Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedt | 1 : 0 |
| (1) |
2019/2020 |
QR | Sa, 10.08.2019, QR | SV Ollendorf 1927Ollendorf | : | FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee | 1 : 4 |
| (1) |
5.ST | So, 08.09.2019, 5.ST | FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee | : | WerningshausenSalamander | o.E. |
| (3) |
2018/2019 |
1.ST | So, 05.08.2018, 1.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | SV Olympia HaßlebenHaßleben | 2 : 1 |
| (1) |
7.ST | So, 30.09.2018, 7.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedt | 1 : 0 |
() | (1) |
3.ST | Mi, 03.10.2018, 3.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | An der Lache II | 1 : 1 |
| (1) |
9.ST | So, 21.10.2018, 9.ST | SV Empor Walschleben IIEmpor Walsch II | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 0 : 0 |
| (1) |
12.ST | So, 11.11.2018, 12.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | SC Fortuna Erfurt 96Fort. Erfurt | 10 : 1 |
| (1) |
15.ST | So, 10.03.2019, 15.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | RiethnordhausenRiethnordh. | 2 : 1 |
() | (1) |
20.ST | So, 14.04.2019, 20.ST | Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedt | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 1 : 2 |
| (1) |
2017/2018 |
3.ST | So, 10.09.2017, 3.ST | RiethnordhausenRiethnordh. | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 2 : 0 |
| (1) |
8.ST | So, 22.10.2017, 8.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | SV Empor Walschleben IIEmpor Walsch II | 3 : 2 |
| (1) |
2016/2017 |
7.ST | So, 25.09.2016, 7.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | SV Ollendorf 1927Ollendorf | 2 : 0 |
| (1) |
11.ST | Mo, 31.10.2016, 11.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | WerningshausenWerningshaus | 2 : 0 |
| (1) |
14.ST | Sa, 26.11.2016, 14.ST | SpG BW 52 Erfurt IIBW 52 Erfurt II | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 1 : 3 |
| (1) |
17.ST | So, 12.03.2017, 17.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | SpG TunzenhausenTunzenhausen | 1 : 0 |
| (1) |
19.ST | So, 26.03.2017, 19.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben | 2 : 0 |
| (1) |
21.ST | So, 09.04.2017, 21.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | SC Fortuna ErfurtFort. Erfurt | 3 : 0 |
| (1) |
22.ST | So, 30.04.2017, 22.ST | FC Weißensee 03Weißensee | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 1 : 0 |
| (5) |
2015/2016 |
15.ST | Sa, 19.03.2016, 15.ST | SV Empor Erfurt IIErfurt II | : | FC 1921 Gebesee IIGebesee II | 1 : 0 |
| (1) |
2013/2014 |
11.ST | So, 03.11.2013, 11.ST | FC 1921 Gebesee IIGebesee II | : | SV Alach | 0 : 2 |
| (1) |
21.ST | So, 27.04.2014, 21.ST | RiethnordhausenRiethnordh. | : | FC 1921 Gebesee IIGebesee II | 2 : 2 |
| (1) |
2012/2013 |
2.ST | So, 26.08.2012, 2.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | SV Fortuna KörnerKörner | 0 : 1 |
| (1) |
6.ST | So, 30.09.2012, 6.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | SV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben | 0 : 1 |
| (1) |
15.ST | Sa, 01.12.2012, 15.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | BW Dachwig/DöllstädtDachwig/Döl. | 0 : 0 |
| (1) |
20.ST | So, 24.03.2013, 20.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | FSV Bad LangensalzaBad Langens. | 1 : 0 |
| (3) |
21.ST | So, 07.04.2013, 21.ST | FC 1921 Gebesee IIGebesee II | : | RiethnordhausenRiethnordh. | 2 : 1 |
| (1) |
16.ST | Sa, 18.05.2013, 16.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | SpVgg Siebleben 06Siebleben | 7 : 1 |
| (1) |
2011/2012 |
1.ST | So, 14.08.2011, 1.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | SG Lengenfeld/EffeldSG Lengenfel | 4 : 2 |
| (1) |
4.ST | So, 11.09.2011, 4.ST | LSG GroßwechsungenGroßwechsung | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 2 : 4 |
| (1) |
15.ST | Sa, 03.12.2011, 15.ST | SG SSV Schlotheim 07Schlotheim | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 1 : 1 |
| (1) |
22.ST | So, 15.04.2012, 22.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | SG Birkungen 07Birkungen | 2 : 0 |
| (1) |
2010/2011 |
5.ST | So, 12.09.2010, 5.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | BW Dachwig/DöllstädtDachwig/Döl. | 3 : 0 |
| (3) |
13.ST | Sa, 13.11.2010, 13.ST | SG Arenshausen/GArenshausen | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 2 : 2 |
| (1) |
27.ST | So, 15.05.2011, 27.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | SG Schlotheim/MSchlotheim | 1 : 1 |
| (1) |
2009/2010 |
1.ST | Sa, 08.08.2009, 1.ST | SV EK VeilsdorfSV EK Veilsd | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 0 : 0 |
| (1) |
2.ST | So, 16.08.2009, 2.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | SV SiemerodeSV Grün-Weiß | 2 : 1 |
| (1) |
4.ST | So, 30.08.2009, 4.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | 1.FC Sonneberg 20041.FC Sonnebe | 0 : 0 |
| (1) |
12.ST | Sa, 07.11.2009, 12.ST | VfL Meiningen 1904VfL Meininge | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 1 : 1 |
| (1) |
14.ST | Sa, 21.11.2009, 14.ST | FSV SchmalkaldenFSV Schmalka | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 0 : 1 |
| (1) |
23.ST | Sa, 10.04.2010, 23.ST | FSV Bad LangensalzaBad Langens. | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 2 : 0 |
| (1) |
2008/2009 |
4.ST | So, 21.09.2008, 4.ST | FC 1921 Gebesee IIGebesee II | : | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | 2 : 2 |
| (1) |
8.ST | So, 26.10.2008, 8.ST | TSV 1912 KannawurfKannawurf | : | FC 1921 Gebesee IIGebesee II | 3 : 1 |
| (1) |
19.ST | So, 05.04.2009, 19.ST | TV Elxleben | : | FC 1921 Gebesee IIGebesee II | 2 : 1 |
| (1) |
17.ST | Mo, 13.04.2009, 17.ST | SV UnterwellenbornUnterwellenb | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 1 : 2 |
| (1) |
23.ST | Sa, 18.04.2009, 23.ST | FC Motor ZeulenrodaZeulenroda | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 1 : 3 |
| (1) |
27.ST | Sa, 16.05.2009, 27.ST | TSV Bad BlankenburgBlankenburg | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 0 : 6 |
| (1) |
28.ST | Sa, 23.05.2009, 28.ST | FSV Sömmerda | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 1 : 4 |
| (1) |
30.ST | Sa, 13.06.2009, 30.ST | ZFC Meuselwitz IIMeuselwitz II | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 2 : 2 |
| (4) |
2007/2008 |
1.ST | Sa, 08.09.2007, 1.ST | SV BW 90 HochstedtHochstedt | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 2 : 6 |
| (1) |
4.ST | So, 30.09.2007, 4.ST | FC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 5 : 1 |
| (1) |
5.ST | Sa, 06.10.2007, 5.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | SV Empor ErfurtErfurt | 3 : 2 |
| (1) |
8.ST | Sa, 27.10.2007, 8.ST | TV Elxleben | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 2 : 1 |
| (1) |