FC 1921 Gebesee e.V.

1.Männer : Spielplan        

USo, 07.08.2016  15:00
Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 1.ST
FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee0 : 0SpG BW 52 Erfurt IISpG BW 52 Erfurt II
NSo, 14.08.2016  15:00
Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 2.ST
SV AlachSV Alach3 : 1FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee
SSo, 28.08.2016  15:00
Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 3.ST
FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee5 : 1An der Lache IIAn der Lache II
SSo, 04.09.2016  15:00
Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 4.ST
SpG TunzenhausenSpG Tunzenhausen0 : 5FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee
SSo, 11.09.2016  15:00
Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 5.ST
FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee2 : 1FC Union ErfurtFC Union Erfurt
SSo, 18.09.2016  15:00
Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 6.ST
SV RW WunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben0 : 4FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee
SSo, 25.09.2016  15:00
Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 7.ST
FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee2 : 0SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf 1927
SSo, 09.10.2016  14:00
Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 8.ST
SC Fortuna ErfurtSC Fortuna Erfurt0 : 4FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee
SSo, 16.10.2016  15:00
Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 9.ST
FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee2 : 0FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03
SSo, 23.10.2016  15:00
Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 10.ST
BW Gangloffsömmern/SBW Gangloffsömmern/S0 : 2FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee
SMo, 31.10.2016  14:00
Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 11.ST
FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee2 : 0WerningshausenWerningshausen
SSo, 06.11.2016  14:00
Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 12.ST
FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee5 : 0SV Empor Erfurt IISV Empor Erfurt II
NSa, 19.11.2016  12:00
Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 13.ST
SV Empor Walschleben IISV Empor Walschleben II1 : 0FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee
SSa, 26.11.2016  12:00
Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 14.ST
SpG BW 52 Erfurt IISpG BW 52 Erfurt II1 : 3FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee
NSo, 05.03.2017  14:00
Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 16.ST
An der Lache IIAn der Lache II1 : 0FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee
SSo, 12.03.2017  14:00
Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 17.ST
FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee1 : 0SpG TunzenhausenSpG Tunzenhausen
USo, 19.03.2017  15:00
Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 18.ST
FC Union ErfurtFC Union Erfurt1 : 1FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee
SSo, 26.03.2017  14:00
Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 19.ST
FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee2 : 0SV RW WunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben
USo, 02.04.2017  14:00
Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 20.ST
SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf 19271 : 1FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee
SSo, 09.04.2017  15:00
Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 21.ST
FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee3 : 0SC Fortuna ErfurtSC Fortuna Erfurt
NMo, 17.04.2017  15:00
Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 15.ST
FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee0 : 2SV AlachSV Alach
NSo, 30.04.2017  15:00
Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 22.ST
FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 031 : 0FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee
SSo, 07.05.2017  15:00
Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 23.ST
FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee3 : 0BW Gangloffsömmern/SBW Gangloffsömmern/S
SSo, 21.05.2017  15:00
Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 24.ST
WerningshausenWerningshausen0 : 2FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee
SSa, 27.05.2017  15:00
Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 25.ST
SV Empor Erfurt IISV Empor Erfurt II1 : 2FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee
SSo, 11.06.2017  15:00
Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 26.ST
FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee4 : 1SV Empor Walschleben IISV Empor Walschleben II