FC 1921 Gebesee e.V.

E-Junioren : Spielplan        

NSa, 03.09.2016  10:30
Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 2.ST
Olympia HaßlebenOlympia Haßleben7 : 3FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee
NDo, 08.09.2016  17:00
Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 3.ST
LeubingenLeubingen3 : 2FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee ()
NSo, 11.09.2016  11:00
Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 4.ST
FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee1 : 3FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 Kölleda II
NDo, 15.09.2016  18:00
Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 1.ST
FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee2 : 10GroßrudestedtGroßrudestedt
NSa, 17.09.2016  10:00
Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 5.ST
FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II5 : 0FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee ()
NMi, 21.09.2016  18:00
Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 6.ST
FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee3 : 5FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt 1991 ()
UDo, 06.10.2016  18:00
Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 8.ST
FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee5 : 5SV VogelsbergSV Vogelsberg ()
NSa, 29.10.2016  10:00
Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 9.ST
SV Frohndorf/O.SV Frohndorf/O.8 : 2FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee
NSa, 12.11.2016  10:00
Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 11.ST
TSV BilzingslebenTSV Bilzingsleben5 : 0FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee
NSa, 26.11.2016  10:00
Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 12.ST
GroßrudestedtGroßrudestedt3 : 1FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee
SSo, 04.12.2016  10:00
Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 10.ST
FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee8 : 1Olberslebener SVOlberslebener SV 
SSo, 05.03.2017  09:00
Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 13.ST
FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee2 : 0Olympia HaßlebenOlympia Haßleben 
NSo, 12.03.2017  10:00
Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 14.ST
FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee1 : 2LeubingenLeubingen 
NSo, 19.03.2017  10:00
Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 15.ST
FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 Kölleda II9 : 0FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee 
SDo, 23.03.2017  17:30
Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 16.ST
FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee4 : 2FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II ()
SSa, 25.03.2017  10:00
Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 17.ST
FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt 19910 : 1FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee
SSa, 06.05.2017  10:30
Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 19.ST
SV VogelsbergSV Vogelsberg1 : 2FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee
NMi, 10.05.2017  18:00
Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 20.ST
FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee2 : 9SV Frohndorf/O.SV Frohndorf/O.
USo, 14.05.2017  11:00
Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 21.ST
Olberslebener SVOlberslebener SV2 : 2FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee 
USa, 20.05.2017  11:00
Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 22.ST
FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee3 : 3TSV BilzingslebenTSV Bilzingsleben