Kreisliga Erf/Söm (D) St.2 2023/2024 (Junioren)
Spielplan
1 | Sa, 02.09.2023, 1 | FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee | : | Olberslebener SVOlberslebene | 13 : 0 | |
2 | So, 17.09.2023, 2 | Sprötauer SV | : | FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee | 1 : 7 | |
3 | Sa, 23.09.2023, 3 | FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee | : | SV BW Greußen IIGreußen II | 3 : 5 | |
4 | Sa, 28.10.2023, 4 | SG Bilzingsleben/K/FBilzingslebe | : | FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee | 1 : 3 | |
5 | So, 05.11.2023, 5 | Buttstädt | : | FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee | 5 : 1 | |
7 | So, 18.02.2024, 7 | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | : | FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee | 0 : 2 | |
8 | So, 03.03.2024, 8 | Olberslebener SVOlberslebene | : | FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee | 2 : 4 | |
9 | So, 10.03.2024, 9 | FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee | : | Sprötauer SV | 8 : 0 | |
6 | So, 07.04.2024, 6 | FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee | : | GroßrudestedtGroßrudest. | ||
10 | So, 14.04.2024, 10 | SV BW Greußen IIGreußen II | : | FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee | ||
11 | So, 21.04.2024, 11 | FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee | : | SG Bilzingsleben/K/FBilzingslebe | ||
12 | Sa, 27.04.2024, 12 | FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee | : | Buttstädt | ||
13 | Sa, 04.05.2024, 13 | GroßrudestedtGroßrudest. | : | FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee | ||
14 | Sa, 11.05.2024, 14 | FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee | : | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda |
Tabelle
1. | FC Gebesee 1921 e.V. | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 41 | : | 14 | +27 | 18 | ||||
2. | Buttstädt | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 38 | : | 11 | +27 | 18 | ||||
3. | SV BW Greußen II | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 25 | : | 20 | +5 | 18 | ||||
4. | FSV 06 Kölleda | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 23 | : | 8 | +15 | 16 | ||||
5. | Großrudestedt | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 22 | : | 12 | +10 | 16 | ||||
6. | SG Bilzingsleben/K/F | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 19 | : | 27 | -8 | 9 | ||||
7. | Olberslebener SV | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 9 | : | 48 | -39 | 6 | ||||
8. | Sprötauer SV | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | : | 41 | -37 | 0 |
Aktuelle Serie
3 Spiele gewonnen
3 Spiele nicht verloren
Höchster Sieg
(H) 13 : 0 gegen Olberslebener SV
(A) 7 : 1 gegen Sprötauer SV
Höchster Niederlage
(H) 3 : 5 gegen SV BW Greußen II
(A) 1 : 5 gegen Buttstädt