FC 1921 Gebesee e.V.

C-Junioren : Spielplan        

SSo, 28.08.2016  11:00
KOL C-Junioren St.2 - 1.ST
FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee8 : 0SV Empor Erfurt IISV Empor Erfurt II
SSa, 03.09.2016  10:00
KOL C-Junioren St.2 - 2.ST
SC 1910 VieselbachSC 1910 Vieselbach1 : 5FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee
NSa, 10.09.2016  13:00
KOL C-Junioren St.2 - 4.ST
TSV KersplebenTSV Kerspleben3 : 1FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee
SSo, 18.09.2016  11:00
KOL C-Junioren St.2 - 5.ST
FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee4 : 1HaßlebenHaßleben
NDo, 22.09.2016  18:00
KOL C-Junioren St.2 - 6.ST
SpG SV AlachSpG SV Alach7 : 1FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee
SSo, 25.09.2016  11:00
KOL C-Junioren St.2 - 7.ST
FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee2 : 0SV BW BüßlebenSV BW Büßleben
NMi, 05.10.2016  18:00
KOL C-Junioren St.2 - 8.ST
FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda4 : 1FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee
NSo, 30.10.2016  11:00
KOL C-Junioren St.2 - 9.ST
Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt4 : 2FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee
SSo, 06.11.2016  11:00
KOL C-Junioren St.2 - 10.ST
FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee6 : 0SpG Olberslebener SVSpG Olberslebener SV
SSa, 26.11.2016  10:30
KOL C-Junioren St.2 - 12.ST
SV Empor Erfurt IISV Empor Erfurt II1 : 10FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee
SSo, 26.02.2017  11:00
KOL C-Junioren St.2 - 3.ST
FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee9 : 3Eintracht ErfurtEintracht Erfurt
NSo, 05.03.2017  11:00
KOL C-Junioren St.2 - 13.ST
FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee2 : 4SC 1910 VieselbachSC 1910 Vieselbach
SSa, 11.03.2017  10:00
KOL C-Junioren St.2 - 14.ST
Eintracht ErfurtEintracht Erfurt1 : 8FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee
NSo, 26.03.2017  11:00
KOL C-Junioren St.2 - 17.ST
FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee2 : 10SpG SV AlachSpG SV Alach
SSa, 01.04.2017  10:00
KOL C-Junioren St.2 - 18.ST
SV BW BüßlebenSV BW Büßleben0 : 6FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee
SMi, 05.04.2017  18:00
KOL C-Junioren St.2 - 15.ST
FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee2 : 0TSV KersplebenTSV Kerspleben
SMi, 03.05.2017  18:00
KOL C-Junioren St.2 - 16.ST
HaßlebenHaßleben2 : 3FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee
NSo, 07.05.2017  11:00
KOL C-Junioren St.2 - 19.ST
FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee1 : 10FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda
NMi, 10.05.2017  18:00
KOL C-Junioren St.2 - 20.ST
FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee1 : 2Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt
NMi, 17.05.2017  18:00
KOL C-Junioren St.2 - 11.ST
SpG Union RastenbergSpG Union Rastenberg3 : 2FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee
SSa, 20.05.2017  11:00
KOL C-Junioren St.2 - 22.ST
FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee3 : 1SpG Union RastenbergSpG Union Rastenberg
SMi, 24.05.2017  18:00
KOL C-Junioren St.2 - 21.ST
SpG Olberslebener SVSpG Olberslebener SV1 : 7FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee